LANDKRIS |
|
|||||
rok 2014 |
druh výstavy |
místo |
body |
rozhodčí |
třída |
ocenění |
13.4. | Národní | Ostrava | 0 | Jílková Zdena - CZ | mladých | V2 |
27.4. | Mezinárodní | České Budějovice | 0 | Vojteková Iveta - SK | mladých 1/3 | V1, CAJC |
3.5. | Klubová | Praha | 0 | Miroslaw Redlicki - PL | mladých 2/3 | V1, CAJC, BOJ |
4.5. | Mezinárodní Crufts qualification 2015 | Praha | 0 | Ridarčíková Gabriela - SK | mladých 3/3CZJCH | V1, CAJC, Crufts qualification 2015 |
25.5. | Mezinárodní | Litoměřice | 0 | Mgr. Brotánková Z. - CZ | mladých | VD3 |
8.6. | bonitace | Praha | 0 | Mgr. Brotánková Z. - CZ | BAA/A/B8,9CH1/14 | chovný |
21.6. | Speciální | Jihlava | 33 | Kurišová Jana - SK | mladých | V1,CAJC,VSVM |
22.6. | Intercanis | Brno | 13 | Kubeš Robert - CZ | mezitřída | V2,res.CAC |
29.6. | Národní | Klatovy | 5 | Řehánek Petr - CZ | mladých | V2 |
20.7. | Národní | Mladá Boleslav | 13 | Dolejšová Olga - CZ | mezitřída 1/4 | V1, CAC |
26.7. | Krajowa | Wałbrzych – Książ , PL | 13 | Rainer Jacobs - D | mezitřída 1/3 | V1,CWC 1/3 |
17.8. | Mezinárodní | Ludwigshafen, DE | 35 | Petr Król - PL | mezitřída 1/5 1/4 | V1,VDH/C.E.R.CAC, CACIB1/4,RPS |
20.9. | Klubová | České Budějovice | 11 | Amtonín Mudra - CZ | mezitřída | V2,res.CAC |
21.9. | Mezinárodní | České Budějovice | 53 | Robert Kanás -SK | mezitřída 2/4 1/4 1/4 | V1,CAC,CACIB,CAC-ČMKU,BOB |
4.10. | Mezinárodní | Bratislava, SK | 25 | Pichard Laurent - CH | mezitřída | V2,res.CAC,res.CACIB |
5.10. | Mezinárodní Crufts qualification 2015 | Bratislava, SK | 53 | Rainer Jacobs - D | mezitřída 1/4 3/4 | V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB Crufts qualification 2015 |
25.10. | Národní | Brno | 0 | Kavčič Marija - SLO | mezitřída | V |
26.10. | Evropská | Brno | 0 | Bregenzer Brigite - A | mezitřída | DOBRÝ |
2.11. | MVP Prague Expo Dog | Praha | 7 | Řehánek Petr - CZ | mezitřída | V3 |
11.10. | Krajská | Litoměřice | 9 | Ing. A. Košťálová - CZ | mezitřída | V1,VTMz |
14.9. | Krajská | Louny | 9 | M. Marušková - CZ | mezitřída | V1,VTMz |
6.9. | Krajská | Praha - Džbán | 9 | A. Mudra - CZ | mezitřída | V1,VTMz |
23.8. | Krajská | Karlovy Vary |
15 |
A. Mudra - CZ |
mezitřída |
V1,VTMz,KV |
rok 2015 | druh výstavy | místo | body | rozhodčí | třída | ocenění |
8.3. | Cruft's |
Birmingham, UK |
13 | J.L.Hanckock, UK |
yearling, post grad. |
V3, V4 |
19.4. | NVP |
Chemnitz, D |
8 | Řehánek P., CZ |
otevřená |
V2, res. VDH/C.E.R. CAC |
2.5. | Speciální | Praha | 18 | Victor Lobakin, AZE |
otevřená 3/4 |
V1, CAC |
3.5. | Mezinárodní | Praha | 32 | Joch. Eberhardt, D |
otevřená 4/4 CZCH |
V1, CAC, res. CACIB |
16.5. | Národní | Wałbrzych, PL | 13 | Laurent Heinenche, LUX |
otevřená 2/3 |
V1, CWC |
17.5. | Národní | Bytom, PL | 25 | Jojkic Zlatko, SRB |
otevřená 2/3 |
V1, CWC, BOB |
24.5. | Mezinárodní | Litoměřice | 163 | Mir. Redlicki, PL |
otevřená 2/4 |
V1,CAC,CACIB,CAC ČMKU, BOB, BIG IX, BOD, BIS!!!! |
21.6. | Národní | Klatovy | 8 | Mašková R., CZ |
šampionů |
V2,res.CAC |
27.6. | Mezinárodní | Szczecin, PL | 20 | Paunovic D., SRB |
šampionů |
V2, res.CACIB |
26.7. | Klubová | Friedersdorf, D | 18 | Deutscher Erw., A |
šampionů 2/5 2/4 |
V1, C.E.R./VDH CAC, Best male |
22.8. | Mezinárodní | Lipsko, D | 6 | Shicker Gisa, D |
šampionů |
V4 |
23.8. | Mezinárodní | Lipsko, D | 20 | Machetanz Peter, D |
šampionů 3/5 3/4 |
V1, CAC VDH, C.E.R. CAC |
30.8. | Mezinárodní | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | Wagner Heiko, D |
šampionů |
VD3 |
27.9. | Mezinárodní | Wroclaw, PL | 7 | Paunovic D., SRB | šampionů | V3 |
11.10. | Mezinárodní | České Budějovice | 35 | Iuza Beradze, GA | šampionů 1/3 1/4 4/4 ICH | V1,CAC,CAC Čmku,CACIB |
24.10. | Mezinárodní | Bratislava, SK | 20 | Otakar Vondrouš, CZ | otevřená 2/4 |
V1, CAC |
25.10. | Mezinárodní | Bratislava, SK | 20 | Kazlauskaité Ramuné, LT |
otevřená 3/4 |
V1, CAC |
28.11. | Klubová | Erfurt, D | 18 | K. Shankov, BG |
šampionů 4/5 4/4 - C.E.R. champ. |
V1,VDH/C.E.R. CAC |
29.11. | Klubová | Erfurt, D | 11 | R. Jacobs, D |
šampionů |
V2, res. VDH/C.E.R. CAC |
758 | ||||||
rok 2016 |
druh výstavy |
místo |
body |
rozhodčí |
třída |
ocenění |
16.1. | Mezinárodní |
Nitra, SK |
32 | Vanža Sergej, SK |
šampionů 4/4 SKCH |
V1, CAC,res.CACIB |
17.1. | Mezinárodní |
Nitra,SK |
53 | Dolejšová O., CZ |
šampionů |
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB!!! |
27.3. | MVP | Luxemburk, LU | 7 | Peper W., D | šampionů | V3 |
23.4 | Klubová | ČeskéBudějovice | 11 | Blumel R., A | šampionů | V2,res.CAC |
1.5. | MVP | Praha | 13 | Kanás R., SK | šampionů | V2,res.CAC |
29.5. | MVP | Litoměřice | 32 | Robak Grzeg. PL | šampionů 2/3 | V1, CAC,res.CACIB |
12.6. | NVP | Klatovy | 13 | Ovesná B. | šampionů 3/3 CZGCH | V1, CAC |
17.7. | NVP | Ml. Boleslav | 8 | Košťálová A. | šampionů | V2,res.CAC |
20.8. | MVP | Lipsko, DE | 13 | Kastl G., D | šampionů | V2,res.CAC |
21.8. | MVP | Lipsko, DE | 32 | Poduschka- Aigner P., A | šampionů 5,6/5 VDHCH | V1, CAC,res.CACIB |
27.8. | EDS | Brusel, B | 0 | Reinelt-Gebauer L., D | šampionů | V 5-7 |
29.10. | MVP | Poznaň, PL | 6 | Darle Heck, CA | šampionů | V4 |
30.10. | MVP | Poznaň, PL | 0 | Margaret Wildman, GB | šampionů | V 5-8 |
10.12 | MVP | Wels, A | 25 | Nodali Bruno, IT | šampionů | V2,res.CACA, res.CACIB |
11.12 | MVP | Wels, A | 13 | Catalan L.M., PO | šampionů | V2,res.CACA |
15.10. | Krajská | Litoměřice | 0 | Mgr. Brotánková Z. | čestná | V1 |
body pro KCHN | 1016 | |||||
rok 2017 |
druh výstavy |
místo |
body |
rozhodčí |
třída |
ocenění |
5.2. | DuoCacib | Brno | 10 | Paunovic D., SRB | šampionů | V2,res.CAC,res.CACIB |
4.3. | MVP | Drzonkov, PL |
0 |
Vasiljevič D., SRB |
otevřená 3/3 PLCH |
V1,CWC,CACIB,BOS |
22.4. | Speciální | České Budějovice |
12 |
Kirschbichler H., A | šampionů | V1, CAC |
10.6. | Klubová | Brno | 12 | R. Mašková, CZ | šampionů | V1, CAC |
25.6. | MVP | Brno | 0 | Lepasaar Siret | šampionů | V4 |
2.7. | NVP | Klatovy | 8 | R. Mašková, CZ | šampionů | V1, CAC |
13.8. | MVP+ Crufts | Ml. Boleslav | 10 | G. Ridarčíková, SK | šampionů | V1, CAC |
19.8. |
MVP |
Insbruck,A |
0 |
Lemmer Torsten, BGR |
otevřená |
V3 |
20.8. |
MVP |
Insbruck,A |
0 |
Nataletti Valerio, IT |
otevřená |
V2,res.CACA |
16.9. | Krajská | Karlovy Vary | 7 | Mudra A., CZ | šampionů | V1, VT |
30.9. | MVP | Tulln,A | 0 | Scanlon Paul, ROI | šampionů | VD3 |
1.10. | MVP | Tulln,A | 0 | Imbimbo Nicola, IT | šampionů 1/4 | V2, res.CACA=>CACA |
29.10. | Klubová | Praha | 0 | Sabina Chiesta-Folbrecht, BG | šampionů | V4 |
4.11. | MVP | DuoCacib Praha | 3 | Robak Grzegorz, PL | šampionů | V3 |
3.12. |
MVP |
Wels, A |
0 | Michael Leonard, IRL |
otevřená 2/4 |
V1, CACA |
BODY PRO KLUBO |
VÉHO ŠAMPIONA |
62 | ||||
|